Counselling Code : 2776

Staff Details

Name Ashok Kumar
Designation Civil Lab Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Veena
Designation Office Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Shanthamani
Designation Office Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mr.GOKUL A
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification B.SC
Experience 1 YEAR
Area of Specialization
Name Arumugam
Designation Mechatronics Lab Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Parthipan P
Designation System Admin
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mr.HARIHARAN M
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification DIPLOMA
Experience 2 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Apoorvarani
Designation Librarian
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mrs.SIVASANGARI M
Designation Assistant Librarian
Qualification
Experience 4 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Karthick
Designation Science & Humanities Lab Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mr. RAMKUMAR P
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification B.SC
Experience 6 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Mrs.G.SHARMILA
Designation Laboratory Assistant
Qualification DCE.,BE
Experience 11 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Arun Prasath C
Designation Office Superintendent
Qualification MBA
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Jesinath
Designation Office Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name MRS.SANDHIYA G
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification B.SC
Experience 1 YEAR
Area of Specialization
Name Mr.RAMPRASATH J
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification DIPLOMA IN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING
Experience 2 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Ganapathy
Designation Science & Humanities Lab Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name T.Dhasaratha Raja
Designation Laboratory Technician
Qualification B.E
Experience
Area of Specialization
Name Mohammed Umar
Designation Office Staff
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mrs.MUTHU D
Designation Teaching Assistant
Qualification MCA
Experience 2 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Dr.V.Rangasamy
Designation Librarian
Qualification -
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mr.VELUSAMY S T
Designation Mechanical Lab Staff
Qualification -
Experience 30 YEARS
Area of Specialization -
Name Ms.PANDEESWARI R
Designation Assistant Librarian
Qualification
Experience 2 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Name Mr.SURESH M
Designation Automobile Lab Staff
Qualification BA.,MA.,M.PHIL
Experience -
Area of Specialization -
Name Mrs.PRIYANKAGANDHI D
Designation Teaching Assistant
Qualification M.SC
Experience 2 YEARS
Area of Specialization
Admission open
B.E/B.TECH AND M.E